-A A +A

August 2021

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
 
 
9:00 AM Zumba
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Fiber Arts Club
 
 
10:00 AM Zumba
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
12:00 PM Bridge
 
 
8:45 AM Cribbage
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Outing Club
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Tai Chi
 
 
12:00 PM Gentle Barre
 
 
 
 
1:00 PM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
9:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
11:00 AM Yoga
 
 
11:30 AM LUNCH OUT
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Qigong
 
 
11:45 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
3:00 PM Private Party
 
 
9:00 AM Zumba
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Fiber Arts Club
 
 
10:00 AM Zumba
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
12:00 PM Bridge
 
 
7:00 PM SAGE Dance Club
 
 
 
 
9:00 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Yoga with Ann
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
5:30 PM Habitat meeting
 
 
 
 
8:45 AM Cribbage
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Outing Club
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Tai Chi
 
 
12:00 PM Gentle Barre
 
 
 
 
1:00 PM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
9:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
11:00 AM Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Qigong
 
 
11:45 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Zumba
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Fiber Arts Club
 
 
10:00 AM Zumba
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
12:00 PM Bridge
 
 
 
 
9:00 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Yoga with Ann
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:45 AM Cribbage
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Outing Club
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Tai Chi
 
 
12:00 PM Gentle Barre
 
 
 
 
1:00 PM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
9:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
11:00 AM Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Qigong
 
 
11:45 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Zumba
 
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Fiber Arts Club
 
 
10:00 AM Zumba
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
12:00 PM Bridge
 
 
 
 
9:00 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Yoga with Ann
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis