-A A +A

October 2021

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Qigong
 
 
11:45 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Zumba
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Fiber Arts Club
 
 
10:00 AM Zumba
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
12:00 PM Bridge
 
 
9:00 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Art Club
 
 
10:00 AM Yoga with Ann
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 PM Toastmasters
 
 
8:45 AM Cribbage
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Outing Club
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Tai Chi
 
 
12:00 PM Gentle Barre
 
 
 
 
1:00 PM Table Tennis
 
 
9:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Art Class
 
 
11:00 AM Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Qigong
 
 
11:45 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Zumba
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
 
 
9:00 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Art Class
 
 
10:00 AM Yoga with Ann
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
11:30 AM LUNCH OUT
 
 
 
 
4:30 PM TCAC Meeting
 
 
8:45 AM Cribbage
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Outing Club
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Tai Chi
 
 
12:00 PM Gentle Barre
 
 
 
 
1:00 PM Table Tennis
 
 
9:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Art Class
 
 
11:00 AM Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Qigong
 
 
11:45 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Zumba
 
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Fiber Arts Club
 
 
10:00 AM Zumba
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
12:00 PM Bridge
 
 
 
 
9:00 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Art Class
 
 
10:00 AM Yoga with Ann
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:00 PM Apple Club
 
 
 
 
8:45 AM Cribbage
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Outing Club
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Tai Chi
 
 
12:00 PM Gentle Barre
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Art Class
 
 
11:00 AM Yoga
 
 
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Qigong
 
 
11:45 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Zumba
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Fiber Arts Club
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
12:00 PM Bridge
 
 
9:00 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Art Class
 
 
10:00 AM Yoga with Ann
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:45 AM Cribbage
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Outing Club
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Tai Chi
 
 
12:00 PM Gentle Barre
 
 
 
 
1:00 PM Table Tennis
 
 
9:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
9:30 AM Art Class
 
 
11:00 AM Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:15 AM Qigong
 
 
11:45 AM Chair Yoga
 
 
31
1
2
3
4
5
6