-A A +A

August 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
8:45 AM Cribbage
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
9:00 AM Loosen Up
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
9:00 AM Loosen Up
 
 
 
 
10:30 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
1:00 PM Advanced Bridge
 
 
 
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
9:00 AM Crafters
 
 
9:00 AM Loosen Up
 
 
10:00 AM Zumba
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
12:00 PM Bridge
 
 
 
 
8:30 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
10:30 AM Yoga with Ann
 
 
12:30 PM Aerobics Lite
 
 
8:45 AM Cribbage
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
9:00 AM Loosen Up
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
11:00 AM Yoga
 
 
2:00 PM Chair Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
9:00 AM Loosen Up
 
 
 
 
10:30 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
1:00 PM Advanced Bridge
 
 
 
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
9:00 AM Crafters
 
 
9:00 AM Loosen Up
 
 
10:00 AM Zumba
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
12:00 PM Bridge
 
 
8:30 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
10:30 AM Yoga with Ann
 
 
11:30 AM LUNCH OUT
 
 
12:30 PM Aerobics Lite
 
 
4:30 PM TCAC Meeting
 
 
8:45 AM Cribbage
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
9:00 AM Loosen Up
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
11:00 AM Yoga
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:00 PM Chair Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
9:00 AM Loosen Up
 
 
 
 
10:30 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
1:00 PM Advanced Bridge
 
 
 
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
9:00 AM Crafters
 
 
9:00 AM Loosen Up
 
 
10:00 AM Zumba
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
12:00 PM Bridge
 
 
 
 
8:30 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
10:30 AM Yoga with Ann
 
 
12:30 PM Aerobics Lite
 
 
 
 
8:45 AM Cribbage
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
9:00 AM Loosen Up
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
11:00 AM Yoga
 
 
2:00 PM Chair Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
9:00 AM Loosen Up
 
 
 
 
10:30 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
1:00 PM Advanced Bridge
 
 
 
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
9:00 AM Crafters
 
 
9:00 AM Loosen Up
 
 
10:00 AM Zumba
 
 
11:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
12:00 PM Bridge
 
 
8:30 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
10:30 AM Yoga with Ann
 
 
12:30 PM Aerobics Lite
 
 
 
 
8:45 AM Cribbage
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
9:00 AM Loosen Up
 
 
10:00 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
10:00 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 AM Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
11:00 AM Yoga
 
 
2:00 PM Chair Yoga
 
 
9:00 AM Mah-Jongg
 
 
9:00 AM Loosen Up
 
 
 
 
10:30 AM Meals on Wheels
 
 
1:00 PM Advanced Bridge